Return to League Index

Western Australia Amateur Division Four 2020

Fixtures and Results

1. Round

  Sunday, 21/06/2020 15:00 Cracovia SC   Cracovia Brooklands 2:2    
  Sunday, 21/06/2020 15:00 Hilton Reserve   Fremantle City Northern City 3:0    
  Sunday, 21/06/2020 15:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex   Rockingham City Murdoch Unversity Melville 0:0    
  Sunday, 21/06/2020 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco AFC Swan Valley 4:1    

2. Round

  Sunday, 28/06/2020 15:00 Woodford Reserve   Brooklands Fremantle City 1:8    
  Sunday, 28/06/2020 15:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve   Northern City Subiaco AFC 1:2    
  Sunday, 28/06/2020 15:00 Len Shearer Reserve   Murdoch Unversity Melville Cracovia 2:5    
  Sunday, 28/06/2020 15:00 Swan Valley SC   Swan Valley Rockingham City 0:1    

3. Round

  Sunday, 05/07/2020 15:00 Cracovia SC   Cracovia Rockingham City 3:1    
  Sunday, 05/07/2020 15:00 Hilton Reserve   Fremantle City Murdoch Unversity Melville 2:0    
  Sunday, 05/07/2020 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco AFC Brooklands 3:2    
  Sunday, 05/07/2020 15:00 Swan Valley SC   Swan Valley Northern City 3:3    

4. Round

  Sunday, 12/07/2020 13:00 Woodford Reserve   Brooklands Northern City 4:4    
  Sunday, 12/07/2020 15:00 Cracovia SC   Cracovia Swan Valley 7:2    
  Sunday, 12/07/2020 15:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex   Rockingham City Fremantle City 0:1    
  Sunday, 12/07/2020 15:00 Len Shearer Reserve   Murdoch Unversity Melville Subiaco AFC 3:4    

5. Round

  Sunday, 19/07/2020 13:00 Swan Valley SC   Swan Valley Brooklands 3:2    
  Sunday, 19/07/2020 15:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve   Northern City Murdoch Unversity Melville 5:0    
  Sunday, 19/07/2020 15:00 Hilton Reserve   Fremantle City Cracovia 3:0    
  Sunday, 19/07/2020 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco AFC Rockingham City 4:3    

6. Round

  Sunday, 26/07/2020 15:00 Cracovia SC   Cracovia Subiaco AFC 2:2    
  Sunday, 26/07/2020 15:00 Hilton Reserve   Fremantle City Swan Valley 5:2    
  Sunday, 26/07/2020 15:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex   Rockingham City Northern City 1:1    
  Sunday, 26/07/2020 15:00 Len Shearer Reserve   Murdoch Unversity Melville Brooklands 1:3    

7. Round

  Sunday, 02/08/2020 13:00 Woodford Reserve   Brooklands Rockingham City 3:2    
  Sunday, 02/08/2020 15:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve   Northern City Cracovia 6:1    
  Sunday, 02/08/2020 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco AFC Fremantle City 2:3    
  Sunday, 02/08/2020 15:00 Swan Valley SC   Swan Valley Murdoch Unversity Melville 2:1    
P   Team M. W D L Diff. Goals Pts. Home Away
1. (1.) Fremantle City 7 7 0 0 20 25 : 5 21 4 4 0 0 13 : 2 12 3 3 0 0 12 : 3 9
2. (2.) Subiaco AFC 7 5 1 1 6 21 : 15 16 4 3 0 1 13 : 9 9 3 2 1 0 8 : 6 7
3. (3.) Cracovia 7 3 2 2 2 20 : 18 11 4 2 2 0 14 : 7 8 3 1 0 2 6 : 11 3
4. (4.) Northern City 7 2 3 2 6 20 : 14 9 3 2 0 1 12 : 3 6 4 0 3 1 8 : 11 3
5. (6.) Brooklands 7 2 2 3 -6 17 : 23 8 3 1 1 1 8 : 14 4 4 1 1 2 9 : 9 4
6. (7.) Swan Valley 7 2 1 4 -10 13 : 23 7 4 2 1 1 8 : 7 7 3 0 0 3 5 : 16 0
7. (5.) Rockingham City 7 1 2 4 -4 8 : 12 5 3 0 2 1 1 : 2 2 4 1 0 3 7 : 10 3
8. (8.) Murdoch Unversity Melville 7 0 1 6 -14 7 : 21 1 3 0 0 3 6 : 12 0 4 0 1 3 1 : 9 1

8. Round

  Sunday, 09/08/2020 13:00 Woodford Reserve   Brooklands Cracovia      
  Sunday, 09/08/2020 15:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve   Northern City Fremantle City      
  Sunday, 09/08/2020 15:00 Len Shearer Reserve   Murdoch Unversity Melville Rockingham City      
  Sunday, 09/08/2020 15:00 Swan Valley SC   Swan Valley Subiaco AFC      

9. Round

  Sunday, 16/08/2020 15:00 Hilton Reserve   Fremantle City Brooklands      
  Sunday, 16/08/2020 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco AFC Northern City      
  Sunday, 16/08/2020 15:00 Cracovia SC   Cracovia Murdoch Unversity Melville      
  Sunday, 16/08/2020 15:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex   Rockingham City Swan Valley      

10. Round

  Sunday, 23/08/2020 13:00 Woodford Reserve   Brooklands Subiaco AFC      
  Sunday, 23/08/2020 15:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex   Rockingham City Cracovia      
  Sunday, 23/08/2020 15:00 Len Shearer Reserve   Murdoch Unversity Melville Fremantle City      
  Sunday, 23/08/2020 15:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve   Northern City Swan Valley      

11. Round

  Sunday, 30/08/2020 15:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve   Northern City Brooklands      
  Sunday, 30/08/2020 15:00 Swan Valley SC   Swan Valley Cracovia      
  Sunday, 30/08/2020 15:00 Hilton Reserve   Fremantle City Rockingham City      
  Sunday, 30/08/2020 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco AFC Murdoch Unversity Melville      

12. Round

  Sunday, 06/09/2020 13:00 Woodford Reserve   Brooklands Swan Valley      
  Sunday, 06/09/2020 15:00 Len Shearer Reserve   Murdoch Unversity Melville Northern City      
  Sunday, 06/09/2020 15:00 Cracovia SC   Cracovia Fremantle City      
  Sunday, 06/09/2020 15:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex   Rockingham City Subiaco AFC      

13. Round

  Sunday, 13/09/2020 13:00 Woodford Reserve   Brooklands Murdoch Unversity Melville      
  Sunday, 13/09/2020 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco AFC Cracovia      
  Sunday, 13/09/2020 15:00 Swan Valley SC   Swan Valley Fremantle City      
  Sunday, 13/09/2020 15:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve   Northern City Rockingham City      

14. Round

  Sunday, 20/09/2020 15:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex   Rockingham City Brooklands      
  Sunday, 20/09/2020 15:00 Cracovia SC   Cracovia Northern City      
  Sunday, 20/09/2020 15:00 Hilton Reserve   Fremantle City Subiaco AFC      
  Sunday, 20/09/2020 15:00 Len Shearer Reserve   Murdoch Unversity Melville Swan Valley      

15. Round

  Sunday, 27/09/2020 15:00 Cracovia SC   Cracovia Brooklands      
  Sunday, 27/09/2020 15:00 Hilton Reserve   Fremantle City Northern City      
  Sunday, 27/09/2020 15:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex   Rockingham City Murdoch Unversity Melville      
  Sunday, 27/09/2020 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco AFC Swan Valley      

16. Round

  Sunday, 04/10/2020 13:00 Woodford Reserve   Brooklands Fremantle City      
  Sunday, 04/10/2020 15:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve   Northern City Subiaco AFC      
  Sunday, 04/10/2020 15:00 Len Shearer Reserve   Murdoch Unversity Melville Cracovia      
  Sunday, 04/10/2020 15:00 Swan Valley SC   Swan Valley Rockingham City      
Return to League Index

Return to League Index