Return to League Index

Western Australia Division Three 2020

Fixtures and Results

1. Round

  Sunday, 21/06/2020 15:00 Baldivis Sports Pavillion   Baldivis Woodvale 1:2    
  Sunday, 21/06/2020 15:00 Burrendah Reserve   Canning City BrOzzy SC 6:1    
  Sunday, 21/06/2020 15:00 Hossack Reserve   Lynwood United Perth AFC 1:1    
  Sunday, 21/06/2020 15:00 Maccabean Memorial Park   Maccabi Ballajura 5:3    
  Sunday, 21/06/2020 15:00 Maide Vale Reserve   Kalamunda United Bassendean Caledonian 2:5    
No match: Kingsley Westside

2. Round

  Sunday, 28/06/2020 15:00 Collier Reserve   BrOzzy SC Kalamunda United 0:5    
  Sunday, 28/06/2020 15:00 Jubilee Reserve   Bassendean Caledonian Maccabi 0:4    
  Sunday, 28/06/2020 15:00 Kingfisher Park   Ballajura Lynwood United 0:1    
  Sunday, 28/06/2020 15:00 Len Packham   Perth AFC Baldivis 4:0    
  Sunday, 28/06/2020 15:00 Timberlane Park   Woodvale Kingsley Westside 1:0    
No match: Canning City

3. Round

  Sunday, 05/07/2020 15:00 Baldivis Sports Pavillion   Baldivis Ballajura 3:3    
  Sunday, 05/07/2020 15:00 Burrendah Reserve   Canning City Woodvale 5:1    
  Sunday, 05/07/2020 15:00 Chichester Park   Kingsley Westside Perth AFC 1:0    
  Sunday, 05/07/2020 15:00 Hossack Reserve   Lynwood United Maccabi 0:1    
  Sunday, 05/07/2020 15:00 Jubilee Reserve   Bassendean Caledonian BrOzzy SC 4:0    
No match: Kalamunda United

4. Round

  Sunday, 12/07/2020 15:00 Hossack Reserve   Lynwood United Bassendean Caledonian 1:2    
  Sunday, 12/07/2020 15:00 Kingfisher Park   Ballajura Kingsley Westside 3:0    
  Sunday, 12/07/2020 15:00 Len Packham   Perth AFC Canning City 3:1    
  Sunday, 12/07/2020 15:00 Maccabean Memorial Park   Maccabi Baldivis 4:1    
  Sunday, 12/07/2020 15:00 Timberlane Park   Woodvale Kalamunda United 2:1    
No match: BrOzzy SC

5. Round

  Sunday, 19/07/2020 15:00 Baldivis Sports Pavillion   Baldivis Lynwood United 1:0    
  Sunday, 19/07/2020 15:00 Burrendah Reserve   Canning City Ballajura 2:3    
  Sunday, 19/07/2020 15:00 Chichester Park   Kingsley Westside Maccabi 2:1    
  Sunday, 19/07/2020 15:00 Collier Reserve   BrOzzy SC Woodvale 2:10    
  Sunday, 19/07/2020 15:00 Maide Vale Reserve   Kalamunda United Perth AFC 1:4    
No match: Bassendean Caledonian

6. Round

  Sunday, 26/07/2020 15:00 Baldivis Sports Pavillion   Baldivis Bassendean Caledonian 1:1    
  Sunday, 26/07/2020 15:00 Hossack Reserve   Lynwood United Kingsley Westside 2:1    
  Sunday, 26/07/2020 15:00 Kingfisher Park   Ballajura Kalamunda United 5:4    
  Sunday, 26/07/2020 15:00 Len Packham   Perth AFC BrOzzy SC 1:2    
  Sunday, 26/07/2020 15:00 Maccabean Memorial Park   Maccabi Canning City 5:0    
No match: Woodvale

7. Round

  Sunday, 02/08/2020 15:00 Burrendah Reserve   Canning City Lynwood United 3:2    
  Sunday, 02/08/2020 15:00 Chichester Park   Kingsley Westside Baldivis 3:1    
  Sunday, 02/08/2020 15:00 Collier Reserve   BrOzzy SC Ballajura 0:3    
  Sunday, 02/08/2020 15:00 Jubilee Reserve   Bassendean Caledonian Woodvale 4:0    
  Sunday, 02/08/2020 15:00 Maide Vale Reserve   Kalamunda United Maccabi 1:2    
No match: Perth AFC
P   Team M. W D L Diff. Goals Pts. Home Away
1. (1.) Maccabi 7 6 0 1 15 22 : 7 18 3 3 0 0 14 : 4 9 4 3 0 1 8 : 3 9
2. (4.) Bassendean Caledonian 6 4 1 1 8 16 : 8 13 3 2 0 1 8 : 4 6 3 2 1 0 8 : 4 7
3. (5.) Ballajura 7 4 1 2 5 20 : 15 13 3 2 0 1 8 : 5 6 4 2 1 1 12 : 10 7
4. (2.) Woodvale 6 4 0 2 3 16 : 13 12 2 2 0 0 3 : 1 6 4 2 0 2 13 : 12 6
5. (3.) Perth AFC 6 3 1 2 7 13 : 6 10 3 2 0 1 8 : 3 6 3 1 1 1 5 : 3 4
6. (7.) Canning City 6 3 0 3 2 17 : 15 9 4 3 0 1 16 : 7 9 2 0 0 2 1 : 8 0
7. (8.) Kingsley Westside 6 3 0 3 -1 7 : 8 9 3 3 0 0 6 : 2 9 3 0 0 3 1 : 6 0
8. (6.) Lynwood United 7 2 1 4 -2 7 : 9 7 4 1 1 2 4 : 5 4 3 1 0 2 3 : 4 3
9. (9.) Baldivis 7 1 2 4 -9 8 : 17 5 4 1 2 1 6 : 6 5 3 0 0 3 2 : 11 0
10. (10.) Kalamunda United 6 1 0 5 -4 14 : 18 3 3 0 0 3 4 : 11 0 3 1 0 2 10 : 7 3
11. (11.) BrOzzy SC 6 1 0 5 -24 5 : 29 3 3 0 0 3 2 : 18 0 3 1 0 2 3 : 11 3

8. Round

  Sunday, 09/08/2020 15:00 Baldivis Sports Pavillion   Baldivis Canning City      
  Sunday, 09/08/2020 15:00 Chichester Park   Kingsley Westside Bassendean Caledonian      
  Sunday, 09/08/2020 15:00 Hossack Reserve   Lynwood United Kalamunda United      
  Sunday, 09/08/2020 15:00 Len Packham   Perth AFC Woodvale      
  Sunday, 09/08/2020 15:00 Maccabean Memorial Park   Maccabi BrOzzy SC      
No match: Ballajura

9. Round

  Sunday, 16/08/2020 15:00 Burrendah Reserve   Canning City Kingsley Westside      
  Sunday, 16/08/2020 15:00 Collier Reserve   BrOzzy SC Lynwood United      
  Sunday, 16/08/2020 15:00 Jubilee Reserve   Bassendean Caledonian Perth AFC      
  Sunday, 16/08/2020 15:00 Maide Vale Reserve   Kalamunda United Baldivis      
  Sunday, 16/08/2020 15:00 Timberlane Park   Woodvale Ballajura      
No match: Maccabi

10. Round

  Sunday, 23/08/2020 15:00 Baldivis Sports Pavillion   Baldivis BrOzzy SC      
  Sunday, 23/08/2020 15:00 Burrendah Reserve   Canning City Bassendean Caledonian      
  Sunday, 23/08/2020 15:00 Chichester Park   Kingsley Westside Kalamunda United      
  Sunday, 23/08/2020 15:00 Kingfisher Park   Ballajura Perth AFC      
  Sunday, 23/08/2020 15:00 Maccabean Memorial Park   Maccabi Woodvale      
No match: Lynwood United

11. Round

  Sunday, 30/08/2020 15:00 Collier Reserve   BrOzzy SC Kingsley Westside      
  Sunday, 30/08/2020 15:00 Jubilee Reserve   Bassendean Caledonian Ballajura      
  Sunday, 30/08/2020 15:00 Len Packham   Perth AFC Maccabi      
  Sunday, 30/08/2020 15:00 Maide Vale Reserve   Kalamunda United Canning City      
  Sunday, 30/08/2020 15:00 Timberlane Park   Woodvale Lynwood United      
No match: Baldivis

12. Round

  Sunday, 06/09/2020 15:00 Timberlane Park   Woodvale Baldivis      
  Sunday, 06/09/2020 15:00 Collier Reserve   BrOzzy SC Canning City      
  Sunday, 06/09/2020 15:00 Len Packham   Perth AFC Lynwood United      
  Sunday, 06/09/2020 15:00 Kingfisher Park   Ballajura Maccabi      
  Sunday, 06/09/2020 15:00 Jubilee Reserve   Bassendean Caledonian Kalamunda United      
No match: Kingsley Westside

13. Round

  Sunday, 13/09/2020 15:00 Maide Vale Reserve   Kalamunda United BrOzzy SC      
  Sunday, 13/09/2020 15:00 Maccabean Memorial Park   Maccabi Bassendean Caledonian      
  Sunday, 13/09/2020 15:00 Hossack Reserve   Lynwood United Ballajura      
  Sunday, 13/09/2020 15:00 Baldivis Sports Pavillion   Baldivis Perth AFC      
  Sunday, 13/09/2020 15:00 Chichester Park   Kingsley Westside Woodvale      
No match: Canning City

14. Round

  Sunday, 20/09/2020 15:00 Kingfisher Park   Ballajura Baldivis      
  Sunday, 20/09/2020 15:00 Timberlane Park   Woodvale Canning City      
  Sunday, 20/09/2020 15:00 Len Packham   Perth AFC Kingsley Westside      
  Sunday, 20/09/2020 15:00 Maccabean Memorial Park   Maccabi Lynwood United      
  Sunday, 20/09/2020 15:00 Collier Reserve   BrOzzy SC Bassendean Caledonian      
No match: Kalamunda United

15. Round

  Sunday, 27/09/2020 15:00 Jubilee Reserve   Bassendean Caledonian Lynwood United      
  Sunday, 27/09/2020 15:00 Chichester Park   Kingsley Westside Ballajura      
  Sunday, 27/09/2020 15:00 Burrendah Reserve   Canning City Perth AFC      
  Sunday, 27/09/2020 15:00 Baldivis Sports Pavillion   Baldivis Maccabi      
  Sunday, 27/09/2020 15:00 Maide Vale Reserve   Kalamunda United Woodvale      
No match: BrOzzy SC

16. Round

  Sunday, 04/10/2020 15:00 Hossack Reserve   Lynwood United Baldivis      
  Sunday, 04/10/2020 15:00 Kingfisher Park   Ballajura Canning City      
  Sunday, 04/10/2020 15:00 Maccabean Memorial Park   Maccabi Kingsley Westside      
  Sunday, 04/10/2020 15:00 Timberlane Park   Woodvale BrOzzy SC      
  Sunday, 04/10/2020 15:00 Len Packham   Perth AFC Kalamunda United      
No match: Bassendean Caledonian
Return to League Index

Return to League Index