Return to League Index

Tasmania Southern Championship 2020

Kinds of goals

Player   Team(s) Goals Penalty
Sam Platts University 11 -
John Buga Hobart United 8 -
Jake Stuart Taroona 8 -
John Wani Hobart United 8 2
Samuel Leszczynski New Town Eagles 7 -
Harrison Huisgloot Glenorchy Knights 6 1
Kyle Vincent Olympia Warriors 6 -
Samuel Fahey University 5 -
Jacob Herbert Olympia Warriors 5 -
Justin Hudson Metro 5 -
Josh Hutchins Clarence Zebras 5 -
Oliver Maxwell Taroona 5 -
Patrick Quinlan South East United 5 -
James Anderson Beachside 4 -
Stuart Carnaby University 4 -
Joseph Dickinson University 4 -
Joshua Harris University 4 -
Francis King Kenyi Hobart United 4 -
Thomas Roach University 4 -
Joel Schuth Beachside 4 -
Luke Warrener Taroona 4 -
Callum Back New Town Eagles 3 -
Matthew Bomford Beachside 3 -
Emmanuel Bosco Glenorchy Knights 3 -
Toby Butler New Town Eagles 3 -
Jacob Clamp New Town Eagles 3 1
David Cox Beachside 3 1
Samuel Cummins Olympia Warriors 3 -
Alexander Exarkakos Olympia Warriors 3 -
Daniel Harris Metro 3 -
Fabian Natoli Taroona 3 -
Benjamin Phillips New Town Eagles 3 -
Vincent Turner Kingborough Lions 3 -
Bailey Wells Glenorchy Knights 3 -
Ben Whitehall Beachside 3 -
Austin Yost Olympia Warriors 3 1
Ryan Barwin University 2 -
Abel Berhane Hobart United 2 -
Adrian Bett Taroona 2 -
Alon Coutinho Clarence Zebras 2 -
William Darling Taroona 2 -
Joseph Davis Kingborough Lions 2 -
Joshua Divin South Hobart 2 -
Ned Goodsir Taroona 2 -
Samuel James Taroona 2 -
Bradley Jones Clarence Zebras 2 -
Solomon Lagu Hobart United 2 -
Jackson Nugent Kingborough Lions 2 -
Jac Ryan-Buchanan New Town Eagles 2 -
Alex Sella Metro 2 -
Thomas Shreeve Kingborough Lions 2 -
Declan Taylor South Hobart 2 1
James Vernon New Town Eagles 2 -
James Ackerley Clarence Zebras 1 -
Brett Andrews Beachside 1 -
Mason Attfield South Hobart 1 -
Lufti Baddiley Olympia Warriors 1 -
Hugo Bladel University 1 -
Deans Bloomfield Clarence Zebras 1 -
Jacob Brennan University 1 -
Darragh Carey Taroona 1 -
Nicholas Devereux Glenorchy Knights 1 -
Dominic Easton Taroona 1 -
Marcus Eugster South Hobart 1 -
Tae Evans South Hobart 1 -
Bryve Fraser South East United 1 -
Jasper Gardner Taroona 1 -
Noah Gardner South Hobart 1 -
Samson Juju South Hobart 1 -
Joseph Juma Hobart United 1 -
Vincent Kamano Glenorchy Knights 1 -
Mnyonge Kamba Hobart United 1 -
Moses Kangogo Hobart United 1 -
Wesley King Kingborough Lions 1 -
Ronan Longden New Town Eagles 1 -
Toby MacGregor University 1 -
Jack Martin Kingborough Lions 1 -
David McGuinness Metro 1 1
Liam Morton South Hobart 1 -
Jorden Mundy Clarence Zebras 1 -
Pookar Neupane Glenorchy Knights 1 -
Zhor Ngor-Auoul Hobart United 1 -
Ashton Pacey-Mayne Olympia Warriors 1 -
Max Reardon Clarence Zebras 1 -
Jack Rojahn New Town Eagles 1 -
Nicholas Roland South East United 1 -
Liam Toselli Beachside 1 -
Thomas Walpole South Hobart 1 -
Nicholas Westenberg Beachside 1 -
Return to League Index

Return to League Index