Return to League Index

Football Pools


Queensland National Premier League 2018

Fixtures and Results

Regular Season

1. Round

  Friday, 02/02/2018 19:00 Cleveland Showgrounds   Redlands United Moreton Bay United 2:6 (1:3)  
  Saturday, 03/02/2018 18:00 Perry Park   Brisbane Strikers Western Pride 1:2 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 03/02/2018 18:30 Barlow Park   Cairns FC Gold Coast United 1:3 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 03/02/2018 18:30 Corporate Travel Management Stadium   Brisbane City Lions FC 1:2 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 03/02/2018 19:00 Brolga Park   North Queensland United Sunshine Coast Fire 4:2 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 03/02/2018 19:00 Sologinkin Oval   Magpies Crusaders Olympic FC 2:6 (1:1)  
  Tuesday, 06/02/2018 15:00 Gatton Football Club   Brisbane Roar SWQ Thunder 2:1 (1:1)  

2. Round

  Saturday, 10/02/2018 18:00 Lions Stadium   Lions FC Brisbane Strikers 2:0 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 10/02/2018 18:00 Wolter Park   Moreton Bay United Brisbane City 3:1 (3:0)  
  Saturday, 10/02/2018 18:30 Barlow Park   Cairns FC Sunshine Coast Fire 1:2 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 10/02/2018 19:00 Briggs Road Sporting Complex   Western Pride Olympic FC 2:3 (1:2)  
  Saturday, 10/02/2018 19:00 Brolga Park   North Queensland United Magpies Crusaders 2:1 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 10/02/2018 19:00 Cleveland Showgrounds   Redlands United SWQ Thunder 4:4 (2:3)  
  Saturday, 10/02/2018 19:00 Station Reserve   Gold Coast United Brisbane Roar 0:2 (0:1)  

3. Round

  Friday, 16/02/2018 19:00 Cleveland Showgrounds   Redlands United Gold Coast United 2:0 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 17/02/2018 18:00 Perry Park   Brisbane Strikers Moreton Bay United 2:2 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 17/02/2018 18:30 Corporate Travel Management Stadium   Brisbane City SWQ Thunder 2:3 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 17/02/2018 19:00 Brolga Park   North Queensland United Western Pride 1:6 (1:5)  
  Saturday, 17/02/2018 19:00 Sologinkin Oval   Magpies Crusaders Sunshine Coast Fire 3:2 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 17/02/2018 19:30 Cornubia Park   Brisbane Roar Cairns FC 2:3 (0:1)  
  Sunday, 18/02/2018 17:00 Goodwin Park   Olympic FC Lions FC 1:0 (1:0)  

4. Round

  Saturday, 24/02/2018 18:00 Wolter Park   Moreton Bay United Olympic FC 1:2 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 24/02/2018 18:30 Barlow Park   Cairns FC Redlands United 3:2 (2:0)  
  Sunday, 25/02/2018 14:00 Sunshine Coast Stadium   Sunshine Coast Fire Brisbane Roar 0:2 (0:2)  
  Thursday, 29/03/2018 19:30 Perry Park   Brisbane Strikers SWQ Thunder 5:0 (4:0)  
  Saturday, 21/07/2018 18:00 Lions Stadium   Lions FC North Queensland United      
  Saturday, 21/07/2018 19:00 Sologinkin Oval   Magpies Crusaders Western Pride      
      Station Reserve   Gold Coast United Brisbane City postponed    

5. Round

  Friday, 02/03/2018 19:00 Cleveland Showgrounds   Redlands United Brisbane Roar 3:4 (2:1)  
  Saturday, 03/03/2018 17:00 Wolter Park   Moreton Bay United North Queensland United 4:2 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 03/03/2018 18:00 Perry Park   Brisbane Strikers Gold Coast United 4:2 (3:0)  
  Saturday, 03/03/2018 18:30 Barlow Park   Cairns FC Brisbane City 1:3 (1:2)  
  Saturday, 03/03/2018 19:00 Briggs Road Sporting Complex   Western Pride Sunshine Coast Fire 15:1 (10:0)  
  Saturday, 03/03/2018 19:00 Sologinkin Oval   Magpies Crusaders Lions FC 0:1 (0:0)  
  Sunday, 04/03/2018 17:00 Goodwin Park   Olympic FC SWQ Thunder 5:0 (2:0)  

6. Round

  Saturday, 10/03/2018 17:00 Clive Berghofer Stadium   SWQ Thunder North Queensland United 0:1 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 10/03/2018 18:00 Perry Park   Lions FC Western Pride 0:1 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 10/03/2018 18:00 Wolter Park   Moreton Bay United Magpies Crusaders 3:2 (2:2)  
  Saturday, 10/03/2018 18:30 Corporate Travel Management Stadium   Brisbane City Brisbane Roar 2:2 (1:2)  
  Saturday, 10/03/2018 19:00 Station Reserve   Gold Coast United Olympic FC 2:2 (0:0)  
  Sunday, 11/03/2018 14:00 Sunshine Coast Stadium   Sunshine Coast Fire Redlands United 1:5 (0:5)  
  Saturday, 21/07/2018 18:30 Barlow Park   Cairns FC Brisbane Strikers      

7. Round

  Saturday, 17/03/2018 18:00 Lions Stadium   Lions FC Sunshine Coast Fire 13:0 (5:0)  
  Saturday, 17/03/2018 18:00 Perry Park   Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Roar 4:1 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 17/03/2018 18:30 Corporate Travel Management Stadium   Brisbane City Redlands United 2:1 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 17/03/2018 19:00 Briggs Road Sporting Complex   Western Pride Moreton Bay United 5:0 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 17/03/2018 19:00 Brolga Park   North Queensland United Gold Coast United 0:1 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 17/03/2018 19:00 Sologinkin Oval   Magpies Crusaders SWQ Thunder 3:4 (2:0)  
  Sunday, 18/03/2018 15:00 Goodwin Park   Olympic FC Cairns FC 2:2 (0:1)  

8. Round

  Friday, 23/03/2018 19:00 Cleveland Showgrounds   Redlands United Brisbane Strikers 1:2 (1:2)  
  Saturday, 24/03/2018 18:30 Corporate Travel Management Stadium   Brisbane City Sunshine Coast Fire 6:0 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 24/03/2018 19:00 Briggs Road Sporting Complex   Western Pride SWQ Thunder 7:1 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 24/03/2018 19:00 Brolga Park   North Queensland United Cairns FC 2:4 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 24/03/2018 19:00 Logan Metro Sports Complex   Brisbane Roar Olympic FC 0:6 (0:4)  
  Saturday, 24/03/2018 19:00 Meakin Park   Gold Coast United Magpies Crusaders 4:1 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 24/03/2018 19:00 Wolter Park   Moreton Bay United Lions FC 0:2 (0:2)  

9. Round

  Saturday, 07/04/2018 18:00 Lions Stadium   Lions FC SWQ Thunder 4:1 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 07/04/2018 18:00 Perry Park   Brisbane Strikers Brisbane City 4:2 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 07/04/2018 19:00 Briggs Road Sporting Complex   Western Pride Gold Coast United 3:0 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 07/04/2018 19:00 Brolga Park   North Queensland United Brisbane Roar 1:4 (0:3)  
  Sunday, 08/04/2018 14:00 Sunshine Coast Stadium   Sunshine Coast Fire Moreton Bay United 1:3 (0:1)  
  Sunday, 08/04/2018 18:00 Goodwin Park   Olympic FC Redlands United 3:0 (1:0)  
  Wednesday, 25/04/2018 15:00 Barlow Park   Cairns FC Magpies Crusaders 0:1 (0:0)  

10. Round

  Saturday, 14/04/2018 17:00 Gatton FC   SWQ Thunder Moreton Bay United 1:1 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 14/04/2018 18:30 Corporate Travel Management Stadium   Brisbane City Olympic FC 1:3 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 14/04/2018 19:00 Lions Stadium   Lions FC Gold Coast United 3:2 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 14/04/2018 19:00 Southside Comets   Cairns FC Western Pride 2:4 (1:2)  
  Saturday, 14/04/2018 19:00 Cleveland Showgrounds   Redlands United North Queensland United 3:1 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 14/04/2018 19:00 Logan Metro Sports Complex   Brisbane Roar Magpies Crusaders 1:0 (0:0)  
  Sunday, 15/04/2018 14:00 Sunshine Coast Stadium   Sunshine Coast Fire Brisbane Strikers 1:7 (1:4)  

11. Round

  Saturday, 21/04/2018 17:00 Clive Berghofer Stadium   SWQ Thunder Sunshine Coast Fire 0:0 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 18:00 Lions Stadium   Lions FC Cairns FC 3:0 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Briggs Road Sporting Complex   Western Pride Brisbane Roar 6:1 (4:1)  
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Sologinkin Oval   Magpies Crusaders Redlands United 5:3 (0:3)  
  Saturday, 21/04/2018 19:00 Wolter Park   Moreton Bay United Gold Coast United 4:1 (1:1)  
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 15:00 Brolga Park   North Queensland United Brisbane City 0:4 (0:0)  
  Sunday, 22/04/2018 17:00 Goodwin Park   Olympic FC Brisbane Strikers 0:1 (0:0)  

12. Round

  Friday, 27/04/2018 19:00 Cleveland Showgrounds   Redlands United Western Pride 0:5 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 28/04/2018 17:00 Clive Berghofer Stadium   SWQ Thunder Gold Coast United 2:4 (1:2)  
  Saturday, 28/04/2018 18:00 Perry Park   Brisbane Strikers North Queensland United 4:1 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 28/04/2018 18:30 Corporate Travel Management Stadium   Brisbane City Magpies Crusaders 4:3 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 28/04/2018 19:00 Kawana Sports Precinct   Sunshine Coast Fire Olympic FC 0:5 (0:5)  
  Sunday, 29/04/2018 15:00 Barlow Park   Cairns FC Moreton Bay United 1:2 (0:1)  
      Logan Metro Sports Complex   Brisbane Roar Lions FC postponed    

13. Round

  Saturday, 12/05/2018 18:00 Lions Stadium   Lions FC Redlands United 3:0 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 12/05/2018 18:00 Wolter Park   Moreton Bay United Brisbane Roar 3:2 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 12/05/2018 18:30 Barlow Park   Cairns FC SWQ Thunder 2:1 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 12/05/2018 19:00 Briggs Road Sporting Complex   Western Pride Brisbane City 1:3 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 12/05/2018 19:00 Brolga Park   North Queensland United Olympic FC 1:2 (1:2)  
  Saturday, 12/05/2018 19:00 Sologinkin Oval   Magpies Crusaders Brisbane Strikers 1:5 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 12/05/2018 19:00 Station Reserve   Gold Coast United Sunshine Coast Fire 3:1 (1:1)  

14. Round

  Saturday, 19/05/2018 17:00 Clive Berghofer Stadium   SWQ Thunder Brisbane Roar 4:0 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 19/05/2018 18:00 Wolter Park   Moreton Bay United Redlands United 2:1 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 19/05/2018 18:00 Lions Stadium   Lions FC Brisbane City 0:1 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 19/05/2018 18:00 Goodwin Park   Olympic FC Magpies Crusaders 5:2 (2:2)  
  Saturday, 19/05/2018 19:00 Briggs Road Sporting Complex   Western Pride Brisbane Strikers 1:0 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 19/05/2018 19:30 Station Reserve   Gold Coast United Cairns FC 3:1 (0:1)  
  Sunday, 20/05/2018 14:00 Sunshine Coast Stadium   Sunshine Coast Fire North Queensland United 1:4 (0:2)  

15. Round

  Saturday, 26/05/2018 16:00 Sunshine Coast Stadium   Sunshine Coast Fire Cairns FC 1:2 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 26/05/2018 17:00 Gatton FC   SWQ Thunder Redlands United 3:0 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 26/05/2018 18:00 Perry Park   Brisbane Strikers Lions FC 0:1 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 26/05/2018 18:00 Goodwin Park   Olympic FC Western Pride 1:0 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 26/05/2018 18:30 Corporate Travel Management Stadium   Brisbane City Moreton Bay United 1:2 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 26/05/2018 19:00 Sologinkin Oval   Magpies Crusaders North Queensland United 3:1 (2:0)  
  Sunday, 27/05/2018 18:30 Logan Metro Sports Complex   Brisbane Roar Gold Coast United 0:1 (0:0)  

16. Round

  Saturday, 02/06/2018 16:00 Kawana Sports Precinct   Sunshine Coast Fire Magpies Crusaders 0:2 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 02/06/2018 17:00 Clive Berghofer Stadium   SWQ Thunder Brisbane City 2:1 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 02/06/2018 18:00 Station Reserve   Gold Coast United Redlands United 1:5 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 02/06/2018 18:00 Wolter Park   Moreton Bay United Brisbane Strikers 1:0 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 02/06/2018 18:00 Lions Stadium   Lions FC Olympic FC 1:0 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 02/06/2018 19:00 Briggs Road Sporting Complex   Western Pride North Queensland United 3:1 (2:0)  
  Sunday, 03/06/2018 15:00 Barlow Park   Cairns FC Brisbane Roar 2:1 (0:0)  

17. Round

  Saturday, 16/06/2018 17:00 Clive Berghofer Stadium   SWQ Thunder Brisbane Strikers 1:2 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 16/06/2018 17:30 Brolga Park   North Queensland United Lions FC 0:6 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 16/06/2018 17:30 Cleveland Showgrounds   Redlands United Cairns FC 2:6 (1:3)  
  Saturday, 16/06/2018 17:45 Briggs Road Sporting Complex   Western Pride Magpies Crusaders 5:0 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 16/06/2018 18:00 Corporate Travel Management Stadium   Brisbane City Gold Coast United 5:1 (1:1)  
  Sunday, 17/06/2018 17:00 Goodwin Park   Olympic FC Moreton Bay United 0:0 (0:0)  
  Sunday, 17/06/2018 18:30 Logan Metro Sports Complex   Brisbane Roar Sunshine Coast Fire 1:1 (1:0)  
P   Team M. W D L Diff. Goals Pts. Home Away
1. (2.) Western Pride 16 13 0 3 51 66 : 15 39 10 8 0 2 48 : 10 24 6 5 0 1 18 : 5 15
2. (1.) Olympic FC 17 12 3 2 31 46 : 15 39 8 5 2 1 17 : 5 17 9 7 1 1 29 : 10 22
3. (4.) Lions FC 15 12 0 3 34 41 : 7 36 9 7 0 2 29 : 5 21 6 5 0 1 12 : 2 15
4. (3.) Moreton Bay United 17 11 3 3 11 37 : 26 36 9 7 0 2 21 : 13 21 8 4 3 1 16 : 13 15
5. (5.) Brisbane Strikers 16 10 1 5 22 41 : 19 31 8 5 1 2 24 : 11 16 8 5 0 3 17 : 8 15
6. (6.) Brisbane City 16 8 1 7 11 39 : 28 25 9 4 1 4 24 : 17 13 7 4 0 3 15 : 11 12
7. (8.) Cairns FC 16 7 1 8 -3 31 : 34 22 9 3 0 6 13 : 19 9 7 4 1 2 18 : 15 13
8. (7.) Gold Coast United 16 7 1 8 -8 28 : 36 22 6 3 1 2 13 : 12 10 10 4 0 6 15 : 24 12
9. (9.) Brisbane Roar 16 6 2 8 -12 25 : 37 20 6 2 1 3 6 : 12 7 10 4 1 5 19 : 25 13
10. (10.) SWQ Thunder 17 5 3 9 -15 28 : 43 18 8 3 2 3 13 : 9 11 9 2 1 6 15 : 34 7
11. (11.) Magpies Crusaders 16 5 0 11 -17 29 : 46 15 7 3 0 4 17 : 22 9 9 2 0 7 12 : 24 6
12. (12.) Redlands United 17 4 1 12 -17 34 : 51 13 8 2 1 5 17 : 28 7 9 2 0 7 17 : 23 6
13. (13.) North Queensland United 16 4 0 12 -26 22 : 48 12 9 2 0 7 11 : 30 6 7 2 0 5 11 : 18 6
14. (14.) Sunshine Coast Fire 17 1 2 14 -62 14 : 76 5 8 0 0 8 5 : 30 0 9 1 2 6 9 : 46 5

Top four qualify for Finals Series

Bottom two are relegated to FQ Premier League

18. Round

  Friday, 22/06/2018 19:00 Logan Metro Sports Complex   Brisbane Roar Redlands United      
  Saturday, 23/06/2018 14:00 Sunshine Coast Stadium   Sunshine Coast Fire Western Pride      
  Saturday, 23/06/2018 17:00 Clive Berghofer Stadium   SWQ Thunder Olympic FC      
  Saturday, 23/06/2018 18:00 Lions Stadium   Lions FC Magpies Crusaders      
  Saturday, 23/06/2018 18:30 Corporate Travel Management Stadium   Brisbane City Cairns FC      
  Saturday, 23/06/2018 19:00 Station Reserve   Gold Coast United Brisbane Strikers      
  Saturday, 23/06/2018 19:00 Brolga Park   North Queensland United Moreton Bay United      

19. Round

  Saturday, 30/06/2018 18:00 Perry Park   Brisbane Strikers Cairns FC      
  Saturday, 30/06/2018 19:00 Brolga Park   North Queensland United SWQ Thunder      
  Saturday, 30/06/2018 19:00 Briggs Road Sporting Complex   Western Pride Lions FC      
  Saturday, 30/06/2018 19:00 Sologinkin Oval   Magpies Crusaders Moreton Bay United      
  Saturday, 30/06/2018 19:00 Logan Metro Sports Complex   Brisbane Roar Brisbane City      
  Saturday, 30/06/2018 19:00 Cleveland Showgrounds   Redlands United Sunshine Coast Fire      
  Sunday, 01/07/2018 17:00 Goodwin Park   Olympic FC Gold Coast United      

20. Round

  Friday, 06/07/2018 19:00 Cleveland Showgrounds   Redlands United Brisbane City      
  Saturday, 07/07/2018 14:00 Sunshine Coast Stadium   Sunshine Coast Fire Lions FC      
  Saturday, 07/07/2018 17:00 Clive Berghofer Stadium   SWQ Thunder Magpies Crusaders      
  Saturday, 07/07/2018 18:00 Wolter Park   Moreton Bay United Western Pride      
  Saturday, 07/07/2018 18:30 Barlow Park   Cairns FC Olympic FC      
  Saturday, 07/07/2018 19:00 Logan Metro Sports Complex   Brisbane Roar Brisbane Strikers      
  Saturday, 07/07/2018 19:00 Station Reserve   Gold Coast United North Queensland United      

21. Round

  Saturday, 14/07/2018 14:00 Sunshine Coast Stadium   Sunshine Coast Fire Brisbane City      
  Saturday, 14/07/2018 17:00 Clive Berghofer Stadium   SWQ Thunder Western Pride      
  Saturday, 14/07/2018 18:00 Perry Park   Brisbane Strikers Redlands United      
  Saturday, 14/07/2018 18:00 Lions Stadium   Lions FC Moreton Bay United      
  Saturday, 14/07/2018 18:30 Barlow Park   Cairns FC North Queensland United      
  Saturday, 14/07/2018 19:00 Sologinkin Oval   Magpies Crusaders Gold Coast United      
  Sunday, 15/07/2018 17:00 Goodwin Park   Olympic FC Brisbane Roar      

22. Round

  Friday, 27/07/2018 19:00 Cleveland Showgrounds   Redlands United Olympic FC      
  Saturday, 28/07/2018 17:00 Clive Berghofer Stadium   SWQ Thunder Lions FC      
  Saturday, 28/07/2018 18:00 Wolter Park   Moreton Bay United Sunshine Coast Fire      
  Saturday, 28/07/2018 18:30 Corporate Travel Management Stadium   Brisbane City Brisbane Strikers      
  Saturday, 28/07/2018 19:00 Station Reserve   Gold Coast United Western Pride      
  Saturday, 28/07/2018 19:00 Logan Metro Sports Complex   Brisbane Roar North Queensland United      
  Saturday, 28/07/2018 19:00 Sologinkin Oval   Magpies Crusaders Cairns FC      

23. Round

  Saturday, 04/08/2018 18:00 Wolter Park   Moreton Bay United SWQ Thunder      
  Saturday, 04/08/2018 18:00 Perry Park   Brisbane Strikers Sunshine Coast Fire      
  Saturday, 04/08/2018 19:00 Station Reserve   Gold Coast United Lions FC      
  Saturday, 04/08/2018 19:00 Briggs Road Sporting Complex   Western Pride Cairns FC      
  Saturday, 04/08/2018 19:00 Brolga Park   North Queensland United Redlands United      
  Saturday, 04/08/2018 19:00 Sologinkin Oval   Magpies Crusaders Brisbane Roar      
  Sunday, 05/08/2018 17:00 Goodwin Park   Olympic FC Brisbane City      

24. Round

  Saturday, 11/08/2018 14:00 Sunshine Coast Stadium   Sunshine Coast Fire SWQ Thunder      
  Saturday, 11/08/2018 18:00 Perry Park   Brisbane Strikers Olympic FC      
  Saturday, 11/08/2018 18:30 Barlow Park   Cairns FC Lions FC      
  Saturday, 11/08/2018 18:30 Corporate Travel Management Stadium   Brisbane City North Queensland United      
  Saturday, 11/08/2018 19:00 Logan Metro Sports Complex   Brisbane Roar Western Pride      
  Saturday, 11/08/2018 19:00 Cleveland Showgrounds   Redlands United Magpies Crusaders      
  Saturday, 11/08/2018 19:00 Station Reserve   Gold Coast United Moreton Bay United      

25. Round

  Saturday, 18/08/2018 18:00 Lions Stadium   Lions FC Brisbane Roar      
  Saturday, 18/08/2018 18:00 Wolter Park   Moreton Bay United Cairns FC      
  Saturday, 18/08/2018 19:00 Briggs Road Sporting Complex   Western Pride Redlands United      
  Saturday, 18/08/2018 19:00 Station Reserve   Gold Coast United SWQ Thunder      
  Saturday, 18/08/2018 19:00 Brolga Park   North Queensland United Brisbane Strikers      
  Saturday, 18/08/2018 19:00 Sologinkin Oval   Magpies Crusaders Brisbane City      
  Sunday, 19/08/2018 17:00 Goodwin Park   Olympic FC Sunshine Coast Fire      

26. Round

  Friday, 24/08/2018 19:00 Cleveland Showgrounds   Redlands United Lions FC      
  Saturday, 25/08/2018 14:00 Sunshine Coast Stadium   Sunshine Coast Fire Gold Coast United      
  Saturday, 25/08/2018 17:00 Clive Berghofer Stadium   SWQ Thunder Cairns FC      
  Saturday, 25/08/2018 18:00 Perry Park   Brisbane Strikers Magpies Crusaders      
  Saturday, 25/08/2018 18:30 Corporate Travel Management Stadium   Brisbane City Western Pride      
  Saturday, 25/08/2018 19:00 Logan Metro Sports Complex   Brisbane Roar Moreton Bay United      
  Sunday, 26/08/2018 15:00 Goodwin Park   Olympic FC North Queensland United      

Finals Series

Semi Finals

1         1. Regular Season     4. Regular Season        
2         2. Regular Season     3. Regular Season        

Grand Final

3         Winner of match 1     Winner of match 2        
Return to League Index

Return to League Index

Football Pools