Return to League Index


NSW State League 2018

Kinds of goals

Player   Team(s) Goals Penalty
Mitchell Cross Bankstown United 19 2
Adam Woodbine Central Coast United 16 -
Daniel McFarlane Central Coast United 14 -
Joshua Swadling Central Coast United 13 -
Nima Beik University of NSW 12 -
Christian Soares University of NSW 11 -
Clement Waoci Nepean FC 11 3
Alexander Arbelo Central Coast United 8 -
Paul Gagro Hurstville FC 8 -
Cristian Leiva Martinez Western Condors 7 1
Toshihisa Saikawa Bankstown United 7 -
Nicholas Valjak Prospect United 7 -
Caleb Grace South Coast Flame 6 -
Luiz Lobo University of NSW 6 -
Matthew Mazevski South Coast Flame 6 -
Scott McGinley Central Coast United 6 -
Kushaal Ram Hurstville City Minotaurs 6 -
Dion Sterjovski South Coast Flame 6 -
Riad Agnache Hurstville City Minotaurs 5 -
Antony Barca Balmain Tigers FC 5 -
Louis Connell South Coast Flame 5 -
Cristian Di Meglio Hurstville FC 5 -
Sean Robertson Bankstown United 5 -
Rhys Turner Hurstville FC 5 -
Bojan Caric South Coast Flame 4 -
Costa Fallas Gazy Auburn 4 -
Kaito Ikarimoto Western Condors 4 -
Swaray Kamara Balmain Tigers FC 4 -
Bede Leyland University of NSW 4 -
Ketung Manyiel Hurstville City Minotaurs 4 -
John Nkpolukwu Balmain Tigers FC 4 -
Javier Salinas Gazy Auburn 4 -
Brett Stephens Prospect United 4 -
Daryl Watson Nepean FC 4 -
Steven Wright Bankstown United 4 -
Hassan Abdul Hurstville City Minotaurs 3 -
Florim Binakaj University of NSW 3 -
Alexander Bit Prospect United 3 1
Paul Chester Nepean FC 3 -
Jamie Dib Nepean FC 3 -
Lorenzo Fatica Hurstville City Minotaurs 3 1
Thomas Kasunic Prospect United 3 -
Benjamin Lam Prospect United 3 -
Cade Mapu Central Coast United 3 -
Alex Moore Nepean FC 3 -
Joakim Moussinga Western Condors 3 -
Rosario Occhipinti Gazy Auburn 3 -
Ryota Oketani Bankstown United 3 -
Tyler Allen Wagga City Wanderers 2 -
Caylum Barber Wagga City Wanderers 2 -
Joel Bayubahe Prospect United 2 -
Benjamin Dexter University of NSW 2 -
Bradley Fangus Wagga City Wanderers 2 1
Shannon Hankin Bankstown United 2 -
Cameron Hanson South Coast Flame 2 -
Geordie Howe Central Coast United 2 -
Jovan Miladinovic Bankstown United 2 -
Bastian Monroy Vargas University of NSW 2 -
Julio Mushaba South Coast Flame 2 -
Talan Myers Western Condors 2 -
Marcus Naoum University of NSW 2 -
Ignacio Pacheco University of NSW 2 -
Joshua Padjen Hurstville FC 2 -
Roberto Polistina Nepean FC 2 -
Matthew Pritchard Nepean FC 2 -
Jack Ragen Central Coast United 2 -
Shomari Sabatho Nepean FC 2 -
Mitchell Sadler Bankstown United 2 -
Mubarak Saeed Nepean FC 2 -
Leon Sansone Gazy Auburn 2 -
Stephen Tomasich Bankstown United 2 -
Oscar Torres Inchaustti Central Coast United 2 -
Adrian Vulcik Prospect United 2 -
Chun Him Yau Western Condors 2 -
Jordan Young Hurstville City Minotaurs 2 -
Allreza Yousefi Hurstville City Minotaurs 2 -
Juma Abbas Wagga City Wanderers 1 -
Nathan Adams Gazy Auburn 1 -
Andrew Alvarenga Gazy Auburn 1 -
Efosa Amegor Prospect United 1 -
Joel Bayubahe Nepean FC 1 -
Jordon Bennett Central Coast United 1 -
Dario Borovickic Hurstville FC 1 -
Alexi Brakatselos Hurstville City Minotaurs 1 -
Duncan Cameron Wagga City Wanderers 1 -
Alexander Clarke Western Condors 1 -
Esoghume Dominic Hurstville City Minotaurs 1 -
Christopher El-Hayek Bankstown United 1 -
Michael Fakiye Nepean FC 1 -
Jesse Gagro Hurstville FC 1 -
Mario Ghobrial Nepean FC 1 -
Aidan Gray Balmain Tigers FC 1 -
Davide Gritti Hurstville City Minotaurs 1 -
George Iliopoulos Gazy Auburn 1 -
Wiltar Jajaw Prospect United 1 -
Allie Jayee Balmain Tigers FC 1 -
Benjamin Jones Wagga City Wanderers 1 -
Andreas Kartsioulis Bankstown United 1 -
Ilan Kessler University of NSW 1 -
Daniel Kocina Hurstville FC 1 -
Johnathan Kontalis Balmain Tigers FC 1 -
Tinotenda Kunesu Wagga City Wanderers 1 -
Michal Lalik University of NSW 1 -
Simon Ly Nepean FC 1 -
Panyar Maliet Gazy Auburn 1 -
Tom Mallett Central Coast United 1 -
Sam Mehana Hurstville City Minotaurs 1 -
Ricardo Mennillo Gazy Auburn 1 -
Nathan Niski Prospect United 1 -
Joshua Obeng Western Condors 1 -
Kelvin Ofori-Amanfo Prospect United 1 -
Nathan Paull Bankstown United 1 -
Giles Penfold University of NSW 1 -
Angelo Petratos Hurstville City Minotaurs 1 -
Nathan Preston Wagga City Wanderers 1 -
Johan Quezada Gazy Auburn 1 -
Edilson Silva Gazy Auburn 1 -
Stuart Smeeth Wagga City Wanderers 1 -
Henry Tau Western Condors 1 -
Julian Valia Hurstville City Minotaurs 1 -
Johnny Vicoroski South Coast Flame 1 -
Anthony Villazon Bankstown United 1 -
Jack Wetney Gazy Auburn 1 -
Douglas Woodiwiss South Coast Flame 1 -
Sam Wrublewski University of NSW 1 -
Return to League Index

Return to League Index