Return to League Index


NSW National Premier League Three 2018

Kinds of goals

Player   Team(s) Goals Penalty
Ante Tomic Bankstown City 22 1
Jayden Russell Camden Tigers 20 2
Michael Gaitatzis Gladesville Ryde Magic 19 3
Geoffry Lino St George City 17 -
Samuel Messam St George City 15 -
Daniel Morsillo Hawkesbury City 13 -
Daniel Bittar SD Raiders 12 -
Scott Tonkin Sydney University 11 -
Chris Gaitatzis Gladesville Ryde Magic 9 -
Ryan Shaughnessy Dunbar Rovers 9 -
Yoel Silvestre Dunbar Rovers 9 -
Benjamin Vidaic Dulwich Hill 9 -
Michael Loupis St George City, Sydney University 8 -
Steve Kuzmanovski St George City 7 -
Tom Markovski Bankstown City 7 -
Hezio Silva Neto Inter Lions 7 1
Matias Toro Suazo SD Raiders 7 -
Ben Welch SD Raiders 7 -
John Fahmi SD Raiders 6 -
Daniel Fornito Fraser Park 6 -
Kenny McCall Western NSW Mariners FC 6 2
Adam Scimone Western NSW Mariners FC 6 -
Sam Awad Stanmore Hawks 5 -
Jovan Blagojevic Sydney University 5 -
Nathan Bowden-Haase Dulwich Hill 5 -
Juan Chavez Inter Lions 5 2
Jaiden Culbert Western NSW Mariners FC 5 -
Domenico Di Mento Inter Lions 5 1
Andrew Doddy Dunbar Rovers 5 1
Bradley Gibson Hawkesbury City 5 -
Neil Jablonski Stanmore Hawks 5 1
Nathan Lopino Bankstown City 5 -
Sebastian Malfara SD Raiders 5 -
Jackson McMenamie Stanmore Hawks 5 -
Ruben Mendes Dunbar Rovers 5 -
Bailey Simpson Camden Tigers 5 -
Nikola Todoroski Bankstown City 5 1
Daniel Bortolazzo Granville Rage 4 -
Mitchell Brooker Camden Tigers 4 -
Cristian Garces Dunbar Rovers 4 -
Alvaro Malmierca St George City 4 -
Robert Morsello Granville Rage 4 -
Dean Mugridge Camden Tigers 4 -
Nicholas Mugridge Camden Tigers 4 -
Lucas Rossi SD Raiders 4 -
Gosue Sama Dulwich Hill 4 1
Mathew Barkho SD Raiders 3 -
Tim Bowman Sydney University 3 -
Blake Brooker Camden Tigers 3 -
Andrew De Brito Fraser Park 3 -
Jake Douglas Bankstown City 3 -
Michael Guse Fraser Park 3 -
Nathan Jagelman Dulwich Hill 3 -
Dean Krkovski Dulwich Hill 3 -
Stephen Lloyd Camden Tigers 3 -
Mark McAlpine Stanmore Hawks 3 -
Flavio Scarone Hawkesbury City 3 -
Damien Smith SD Raiders 3 -
James Spanoudakis St George City 3 -
Blake Szumski Camden Tigers 3 -
Joaquin Veliz Coccolo Hawkesbury City 3 -
Peter Voukidis Gladesville Ryde Magic 3 -
Clement Waoci Hawkesbury City 3 -
Rami Alassmi Stanmore Hawks 2 -
Aron Berg Bankstown City 2 -
Jovan Blagojevic Dulwich Hill 2 1
Harrison Brown Stanmore Hawks 2 -
Matthew Corben Western NSW Mariners FC 2 -
Alexander Do Pao Bankstown City 2 -
Tobias Elliott-Orr Hawkesbury City 2 -
Ryan Faulkner Granville Rage 2 -
Marko Filipovic SD Raiders 2 -
Sebastian Gallegos Berriel Hawkesbury City 2 -
Tyrone Gatt SD Raiders 2 -
Panayoti Gotsis Sydney University 2 -
Nicholas Holton Dunbar Rovers 2 -
Justin Ivanovic Granville Rage 2 -
Henry Kamleitner Dunbar Rovers 2 -
Musashi Kokubo St George City 2 -
Kerim Kumsuz St George City 2 -
Christopher Lawson Inter Lions 2 -
Goran Ljuboja SD Raiders 2 -
Junior Mushaba Granville Rage 2 -
Rosario Occhipinti Inter Lions 2 -
Conor Quilligan Sydney University 2 -
Sean Richardson Inter Lions 2 -
Henry Wells Dulwich Hill 2 -
Daniel Zahra Hawkesbury City 2 -
Ethan Bardsley Dulwich Hill 1 -
Jacob Boutoubia SD Raiders 1 -
Tiano Boutoubia Bankstown City 1 -
James Brodnik Dunbar Rovers 1 -
Harry Browell Dulwich Hill 1 -
Luke Burke St George City 1 -
Alec Caragher Stanmore Hawks 1 -
Jonah Caragher Stanmore Hawks 1 -
Bede Clarke Camden Tigers 1 -
Alexander Crane Dunbar Rovers 1 -
Robbie Deasy Sydney University 1 -
Seamus Dowd Sydney University 1 -
Majid Eslami Hawkesbury City 1 -
Alexander Euripidou St George City 1 -
Steven Georgiou Stanmore Hawks 1 -
James Goldsmith Fraser Park 1 -
Laureano Gomez Castro Inter Lions 1 -
Jonathan Gowdy Gladesville Ryde Magic 1 -
Tim Green Granville Rage 1 -
Andre Guzman Granville Rage 1 -
Lawrence Hanna Bankstown City 1 -
Matthew Hobby Western NSW Mariners FC 1 -
Michael Houdek Fraser Park 1 -
Dale Howarth Sydney University 1 -
Nick Ioannides Gladesville Ryde Magic 1 -
Shaun Irwin SD Raiders 1 -
Jeffrey Issa Bankstown City 1 -
Benjamin Kerr Gladesville Ryde Magic 1 -
Aaron Khan Gladesville Ryde Magic 1 -
Gerbe Magela Fraser Park 1 -
Daniel Martinez Camden Tigers 1 -
Jonathon McCrea Hawkesbury City 1 -
Michael McCrory Hawkesbury City 1 -
Samuel Mehmet Sydney University 1 -
Abanoub Mickael Gladesville Ryde Magic 1 -
Daniel Mifsud Sydney University 1 -
Kyoji Mori St George City 1 -
Nicholas Mouzourakis Fraser Park 1 -
Alexander Murrell Granville Rage 1 -
Cameron Newton Gladesville Ryde Magic 1 -
Pietro Nigro Fraser Park 1 -
Paul Orgad Dunbar Rovers 1 -
Jamie Ortiz Granville Rage 1 -
Goncalo Paradanta Dulwich Hill 1 -
Rhys Pascale Fraser Park 1 -
Nicolas Pradenas Meza Granville Rage 1 -
Tadhg Purcell Stanmore Hawks 1 -
Julian Rinaldi Stanmore Hawks 1 -
Julian Rinaldi Inter Lions 1 -
Franco Sanchez Granville Rage 1 -
Andres Sanchez Bustos Granville Rage 1 -
Mirza Sehic Bankstown City 1 -
Blake Serafin Sydney University 1 -
Chris Sheerin Fraser Park 1 -
Nikola Stanojevic Dulwich Hill 1 -
Cameron Stephan Inter Lions 1 -
Cormack Stevens Camden Tigers 1 -
Robert Sudzum Bankstown City 1 -
Nicholas Sullivan Inter Lions 1 -
Jesse Swain Hawkesbury City 1 -
Gilad Swartz Dunbar Rovers 1 -
Micaiah Te Rata Dunbar Rovers 1 -
James Thurtell Hawkesbury City 1 -
Christos Tomaras Gladesville Ryde Magic 1 -
Michael Trajkovski St George City 1 -
Bill Tsanidis St George City 1 -
Paul Turrin St George City 1 -
Anthony Vallelonga Fraser Park 1 -
Lachlan Willmore Bankstown City 1 -
Fergus Worrall Sydney University 1 -
Peter Yannopoulos St George City 1 -
Return to League Index

Return to League Index