Return to League Index

Football Pools

NSW National Premier League Two 2018

Kinds of goals

Player   Team(s) Goals Penalty
Juan Carlos Heras Romero St George FC, Mounties Wanderers 20 -
Emmanuel Gonzalez Mt Druitt Town Rangers 17 1
Daniel Fogarty Hills United 13 -
Alex Boyadjian Blacktown Spartans 12 2
Liam McConaghy Northern Tigers 12 1
Raul Beneit Romero St George FC, Mounties Wanderers 11 1
Mark Symington Macarthur Rams 11 -
Matthew West Mounties Wanderers, GHFA Spirit FC 11 -
Emmanuel Peters Central Coast Mariners 10 -
Jake Bradshaw Canterbury Bankstown 9 -
Kevin Lopes GHFA Spirit FC 9 3
Hussein Akli St George FC 8 -
Mitchell Smith North Shore Mariners 8 -
Tai Smith Mounties Wanderers 8 -
Neram Yalda Parramatta FC 8 1
Kosta Grozos Western Sydney Wanderers 7 -
Hiten Satoh Mt Druitt Town Rangers 7 -
Lachlan Scott Western Sydney Wanderers 7 1
Charles William Central Coast Mariners 7 3
Victor Anyimba Rydalmere Lions 6 -
Richard Darko Canterbury Bankstown 6 -
Zakeriya Elrich Rydalmere Lions 6 1
Abraham Majok Western Sydney Wanderers 6 -
Anthony Morabito St George FC 6 -
Rory Spiers Northern Tigers 6 -
Mohamed Adam Western Sydney Wanderers 5 -
Peter Cejka Hills United 5 1
Mitchell Gibbs Rydalmere Lions 5 -
Matthew Lecce Parramatta FC 5 -
Chris Lindsay North Shore Mariners 5 1
Bradley Robertson Hills United 5 -
Samuel Silvera Western Sydney Wanderers 5 -
Marquin Smith North Shore Mariners 5 -
Alexander Vlismas Mt Druitt Town Rangers 5 -
Amer Abdullah Central Coast Mariners 4 -
Mitchell Davidson Mounties Wanderers 4 -
Amaury Gauthier Rydalmere Lions 4 1
Wade Giovenali Hills United 4 -
Kyle Johnson Central Coast Mariners 4 1
Lee Jones North Shore Mariners 4 2
Jordan Morfitis St George FC 4 -
Perry Moustakas Canterbury Bankstown 4 -
Matias Paz Central Coast Mariners 4 -
Marley Peterson Western Sydney Wanderers 4 -
Michael Rolston Northern Tigers 4 3
Jason Romero St George FC 4 1
Claudio Rosano North Shore Mariners 4 -
Daniel Saric North Shore Mariners 4 -
James Scott North Shore Mariners 4 -
Domenico Tripodi Canterbury Bankstown 4 3
Frederick Ankumah-Sey North Shore Mariners 3 -
Alexander Brown Northern Tigers 3 -
Andre Carle GHFA Spirit FC 3 -
Peter Crevani Blacktown Spartans 3 1
Gregory Giovenali Hills United 3 2
Michael Konestabo Rydalmere Lions 3 -
David O'Leary Mt Druitt Town Rangers 3 1
Sam Onana Awono Macarthur Rams 3 -
Goncarlo Paradanta Canterbury Bankstown 3 -
Nicholas Paras St George FC 3 -
Kuag Reec Mt Druitt Town Rangers 3 -
John Roberts Western Sydney Wanderers 3 -
Jordan Smylie Central Coast Mariners 3 -
Reid Taylor Mounties Wanderers 3 -
Alec Vinci Central Coast Mariners 3 -
Bright Appiah GHFA Spirit FC 2 -
Christopher Arditti St George FC 2 -
Abuzar Awaz Parramatta FC 2 -
Alexander Becerra Canterbury Bankstown 2 -
Louis Bozanic GHFA Spirit FC 2 -
Grant Cornwell GHFA Spirit FC 2 -
Lucas Dawson Northern Tigers 2 -
Zac Elrich Parramatta FC 2 -
Jordan Ferrier Northern Tigers 2 -
Scott Goodwin Macarthur Rams 2 -
Brian Griffin-Colls Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2 -
Mason Ireland GHFA Spirit FC 2 -
Huseyin Jasil Parramatta FC 2 -
Peter Kekeris Central Coast Mariners 2 -
Glen Kelshaw Hills United 2 -
Aleksandar Lekoski St George FC 2 -
Emilio Manos GHFA Spirit FC 2 -
Joshua Mbakwe North Shore Mariners 2 -
Mitchell Mclintock Macarthur Rams 2 -
Daniel Ortega Roman Rydalmere Lions 2 -
Patrick O'Shea St George FC 2 -
Stjepan Paric Mounties Wanderers 2 -
Bruno Pivato Mounties Wanderers 2 -
Oliver Puflett Western Sydney Wanderers 2 -
Lachlan Roberts Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2 -
Andre Schroeder Mounties Wanderers 2 -
Eli Squillacioti Macarthur Rams 2 -
Duncan Stewart Rydalmere Lions 2 -
Ahmed Sweedan GHFA Spirit FC 2 -
Nicholas Trimble Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2 -
Adam Voloder Blacktown Spartans 2 -
Lachlan Wales Central Coast Mariners 2 -
Charles Abou Serhal Parramatta FC 1 -
Julian Aguirre Parramatta FC 1 -
Dau Akol Blacktown Spartans 1 -
Yasser Al Taay Rydalmere Lions 1 -
Yasser Al-Taay Parramatta FC 1 -
Garang Awac Blacktown Spartans 1 -
John Bachelard Northern Tigers 1 -
Craig Cooley Macarthur Rams 1 -
Matias Da Silva Santos Blacktown Spartans 1 -
Matias Da Silva Santos St George FC 1 -
Aaron Davis North Shore Mariners 1 -
Aaron D'Mello Canterbury Bankstown 1 -
Russell Farrell Rydalmere Lions 1 -
William Foristal Northern Tigers 1 -
Perry Fotakopoulos Western Sydney Wanderers 1 -
Patrick Gatt Hills United 1 -
Joel Hardwick Northern Tigers 1 -
Alfred Hess Mounties Wanderers 1 -
Brian Jamba North Shore Mariners 1 -
Huseyin Jasli Canterbury Bankstown 1 -
Chanhwee Jeong Hills United 1 -
Dillan Kahale Rydalmere Lions 1 -
Futoshi Kondo Rydalmere Lions 1 -
Frank Martey Macarthur Rams 1 -
David McMurray Canterbury Bankstown 1 -
Lewis Miller Central Coast Mariners 1 -
Fabian Monge Western Sydney Wanderers 1 -
Eoin Montford Hills United 1 -
Tass Mourdoukoutas Western Sydney Wanderers 1 -
Jack Musgrave Parramatta FC 1 -
Aleksandar Najdoski Parramatta FC 1 -
Ali Nasreddine St George FC 1 -
Tobias Norval St George FC 1 -
Jack Press Blacktown Spartans 1 -
Daniel Rezo Hills United 1 -
Daniel Rezo Mt Druitt Town Rangers 1 -
Anthony Schmidt Mounties Wanderers 1 1
Michael Streeter GHFA Spirit FC 1 -
Aram Tayebi Derazkala Northern Tigers 1 -
Matthew Trotter Macarthur Rams 1 -
Simon Valastro Macarthur Rams 1 -
Ben Welch Hills United 1 -
Dylan Whitlock GHFA Spirit FC 1 -
Oliver Wiggin Northern Tigers 1 -
Ricky Woodward North Shore Mariners 1 -
Louie Zacharopoulos GHFA Spirit FC 1 -
Simon Zahra Macarthur Rams 1 1
Return to League Index

Return to League Index

Football Pools