Return to League Index

Football Pools

NSW National Premier League One 2018

Kinds of goals

Player   Team(s) Goals Penalty
Jordan Murray APIA Leichhardt Tigers 18 2
Alejandro Sanchez Lopez Sydney Olympic 12 -
Anthony Frangie Hakoah Sydney City East 10 3
Christopher Payne Sydney United 58 10 1
Alec Urosevski Rockdale City Suns 10 -
Jeremy Cox Sydney FC 9 2
Joey Gibbs Blacktown City 8 1
Tasuku Sekiya APIA Leichhardt Tigers 8 -
Peter Simonoski Wollongong Wolves 8 1
Adrian Vranic Sutherland Sharks 8 2
Jewook Woo Bonnyrigg White Eagles 8 -
Patrick Antelmi Sydney United 58 7 -
Sean Symons APIA Leichhardt Tigers 7 -
Jordan Figon Rockdale City Suns 6 -
Panagiotis Nikas Sydney United 58 6 -
Shervin Adeli Bonnyrigg White Eagles 5 2
Corey Biczo APIA Leichhardt Tigers 5 -
Max Burgess Sydney Olympic 5 -
Jason Madonis Sydney Olympic 5 2
Nicholas Olsen Sutherland Sharks 5 -
Radovan Pavicevic Sydney Olympic 5 -
Sean Rooney Marconi Stallions 5 -
Nikola Taneski Manly United 5 -
Toufic Alameddine Rockdale City Suns 4 1
James Andrew Marconi Stallions 4 -
Alex Canak Rockdale City Suns 4 -
Brendan Cholakian Manly United 4 2
Andre De Jong Hakoah Sydney City East 4 -
Hassan Jalloh Sydney FC 4 -
Marko Jesic Marconi Stallions 4 2
Dylan MacAllister Manly United 4 -
Mitchell Mallia Blacktown City 4 -
Sam Mcillhatton Sydney FC 4 -
Travis Oughtred Manly United 4 -
Yuzo Tashiro Wollongong Wolves 4 -
Bai Antoniou Rockdale City Suns 3 1
Harris Gaitatzis Rockdale City Suns 3 -
Harry Jones Hakoah Sydney City East 3 -
Charles Mendy Blacktown City 3 2
Aaron Peterson Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3 -
Matthew Sim Sydney United 58 3 -
Jerry Skotadis Sydney FC 3 1
Mitchell Stamatellis Hakoah Sydney City East 3 1
David Vrankovic Bonnyrigg White Eagles 3 -
Danny Seung-Joo Choi Blacktown City 2 -
Devante Clut Blacktown City 2 -
Joshua Da Silva Sutherland Sharks 2 -
Howard Fondyke APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2 -
Amaury Gauthier Hakoah Sydney City East 2 -
George Howard APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2 2
Sasa Macura Manly United 2 -
Raymond Miller Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2 -
Nathan Millgate APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2 -
Nicholas Montgomery Wollongong Wolves 2 -
Franco Parisi APIA Leichhardt Tigers 2 -
Sam Perre Sydney United 58 2 1
Ryoga Suyama Sutherland Sharks 2 -
Thomas Whiteside Sydney Olympic 2 -
Sam Wilson Manly United 2 -
Jinya An Sydney Olympic 1 -
Dakota Askew Blacktown City 1 -
Michael Beauchamp Marconi Stallions 1 -
Dean Bereveskos Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 -
Blair Brown Sutherland Sharks 1 -
Braden Cheng Marconi Stallions 1 -
Judah Cleur Marconi Stallions 1 -
Kye Conna Manly United 1 -
Cameron Devlin Sydney FC 1 -
Tynan Diaz Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 -
Cameron Draper Hakoah Sydney City East 1 -
Ryan Ensor Wollongong Wolves 1 -
Connor Evans Blacktown City 1 -
Lachlan Everett Sutherland Sharks 1 -
Dominic Ferguson Manly United 1 -
Patrick Flottmann Sydney FC 1 -
Quivui Fowler Wollongong Wolves 1 -
Samuel Gallaway Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 -
Lachlan Hughes Sutherland Sharks 1 -
Hassan Jalloh Marconi Stallions 1 -
Leroy Jennings Sutherland Sharks 1 -
Michael Kouta Hakoah Sydney City East 1 -
Nicola Kuleski Sydney Olympic 1 -
Nicholas Littler Sutherland Sharks 1 -
Jamie Lobb Manly United 1 -
Grant Lynch Blacktown City 1 -
Tariq Mair Sydney United 58 1 -
Themba Muata-Marlow APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1 -
Gil Mun-Soo Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 -
Jordan Nikolovski Wollongong Wolves 1 -
Takuya Nozawa Wollongong Wolves 1 -
Sean O'Connell Marconi Stallions 1 -
Kieren Paull Manly United 1 -
Peter Pelekanos Marconi Stallions 1 -
Yianni Pertakis Sydney United 58 1 -
Daniel Petkovski Rockdale City Suns 1 -
Mateo Poljak Marconi Stallions 1 -
Paul Reid Rockdale City Suns 1 -
Blake Ricciuto Rockdale City Suns 1 -
Mitchell Rooke Manly United 1 -
Brayden Sorge Rockdale City Suns 1 -
Giorgio Speranza Blacktown City 1 -
Yianni Spyrakis Blacktown City 1 -
Duncan Stewart Hakoah Sydney City East 1 1
Jordan Swibel Sydney FC 1 -
Joshua Symons APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1 -
Hristijan Tanoski Sutherland Sharks 1 -
George Timotheou Sydney Olympic 1 -
Anthony Tomelic Sydney United 58 1 -
Benjamin Tosi Bonnyrigg White Eagles 1 -
Jacob Tratt Sutherland Sharks 1 -
Glen Trifiro Sydney United 58 1 -
Adrian Ucchino APIA Leichhardt Tigers 1 -
Brandon Vella Marconi Stallions 1 -
Adrian Vlastelica Sydney United 58 1 -
Luke Wilkshire Wollongong Wolves 1 -
Return to League Index

Return to League Index

Football Pools