Return to League Index

Football Pools

Western Australia PS4 National Premier League 2017

Fixtures/Results

Regular Season

1. Round

  Friday, 17/02/2017 20:00 E&D Litis Stadium   Floreat Athena Stirling Lions 3:2 (1:1)  
  Friday, 17/02/2017 20:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Sorrento Balcatta 5:1 (2:1)  
  Saturday, 18/02/2017 19:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve   Armadale Perth Glory 1:2 (1:2)  
  Saturday, 18/02/2017 19:00 Dalmatinac Park   Cockburn City Subiaco 3:0 (3:0)  
  Saturday, 18/02/2017 19:00 Dorrien Gardens   Perth SC Mandurah City 3:1 (1:0)  
  Sunday, 19/02/2017 19:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Joondalup United ECU Joondalup 2:2 (1:1)  
  Sunday, 19/02/2017 19:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium   Inglewood United Bayswater City 2:2 (0:2)  

2. Round

  Saturday, 25/02/2017 17:00 E&D Litis Stadium   Perth Glory Floreat Athena 0:1 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 25/02/2017 20:00 Dalmatinac Park   Cockburn City Balcatta 0:0 (0:0)  
  Sunday, 26/02/2017 16:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium   ECU Joondalup Armadale 1:2 (0:1)  
  Sunday, 26/02/2017 16:00 Macedonia Park   Stirling Lions Perth SC 1:2 (1:1)  
  Sunday, 26/02/2017 19:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Joondalup United Mandurah City 1:1 (0:0)  
  Sunday, 26/02/2017 19:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium   Inglewood United Sorrento 2:2 (1:1)  
      Finance 365 Stadium   Bayswater City Subiaco Postponed    

3. Round

  Saturday, 04/03/2017 19:00 Dalmatinac Park   Cockburn City Bayswater City 2:1 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 04/03/2017 19:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Sorrento Mandurah City 5:0 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 04/03/2017 19:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium   Inglewood United Subiaco 3:1 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 04/03/2017 20:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve   Armadale Balcatta 0:1 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 04/03/2017 20:00 Dorrien Gardens   Perth SC Floreat Athena 3:1 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 20/05/2017 15:00 Ashfield Arena   Perth Glory Joondalup United 2:4 (0:0)  
      ECU Joondalup Football Stadium   ECU Joondalup Stirling Lions Postponed    

4. Round

  Friday, 10/03/2017 19:30 Percy Doyle Reserve   Joondalup United Subiaco 4:3 (3:1)  
  Saturday, 11/03/2017 15:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve   Armadale Sorrento 1:5 (1:3)  
  Saturday, 11/03/2017 15:00 Ashfield Arena   Perth Glory Balcatta 0:4 (0:4)  
  Saturday, 11/03/2017 15:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium   ECU Joondalup Inglewood United 3:2 (1:2)  
  Saturday, 11/03/2017 15:00 Macedonia Park   Stirling Lions Mandurah City 3:2 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 11/03/2017 15:00 Finance 365 Stadium   Bayswater City Perth SC 2:1 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 11/03/2017 19:00 E&D Litis Stadium   Floreat Athena Cockburn City 2:1 (1:1)  

5. Round

  Saturday, 18/03/2017 15:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve   Armadale Cockburn City 2:3 (2:3)  
  Saturday, 18/03/2017 15:00 Dorrien Gardens   Perth SC Perth Glory 2:1 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 18/03/2017 15:00 Grindleford Reserve   Balcatta Joondalup United 1:3 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 18/03/2017 15:00 Macedonia Park   Stirling Lions Subiaco 1:3 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 18/03/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Sorrento Bayswater City 4:4 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 18/03/2017 15:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium   Inglewood United Mandurah City 2:2 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 18/03/2017 19:00 E&D Litis Stadium   Floreat Athena ECU Joondalup 1:0 (0:0)  

6. Round

  Saturday, 25/03/2017 15:00 Dorrien Gardens   Perth SC Armadale 0:0 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 25/03/2017 15:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium   ECU Joondalup Sorrento 2:3 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 25/03/2017 15:00 Securitas Stadium   Mandurah City Perth Glory 1:2 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 25/03/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Joondalup United Cockburn City 2:2 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 25/03/2017 15:00 Grindleford Reserve   Balcatta Subiaco 0:3 (0:1)  
  Sunday, 26/03/2017 15:00 Finance 365 Stadium   Bayswater City Floreat Athena 1:1 (0:1)  
  Sunday, 26/03/2017 15:00 Macedonia Park   Stirling Lions Inglewood United 2:0 (0:0)  

7. Round

  Saturday, 01/04/2017 15:00 Ashfield Arena   Perth Glory Stirling Lions 0:0 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 01/04/2017 15:00 Dalmatinac Park   Cockburn City ECU Joondalup 0:4 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 01/04/2017 15:00 Grindleford Reserve   Balcatta Bayswater City 1:2 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 01/04/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Sorrento Perth SC 2:1 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 01/04/2017 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco Floreat Athena 1:4 (1:1)  
  Sunday, 02/04/2017 15:00 Securitas Stadium   Mandurah City Armadale 2:4 (1:2)  
  Sunday, 02/04/2017 15:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium   Inglewood United Joondalup United 5:2 (1:2)  

8. Round

  Saturday, 08/04/2017 15:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium   ECU Joondalup Subiaco 4:1 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 08/04/2017 15:00 Securitas Stadium   Mandurah City Cockburn City 0:1 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 08/04/2017 15:00 Macedonia Park   Stirling Lions Armadale 4:0 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 08/04/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Joondalup United Bayswater City 0:4 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 08/04/2017 15:00 Dorrien Gardens   Perth SC Inglewood United 1:2 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 08/04/2017 18:00 E&D Litis Stadium   Floreat Athena Balcatta 2:2 (1:1)  
  Sunday, 09/04/2017 15:00 Ashfield Arena   Perth Glory Sorrento 2:4 (2:2)  

9. Round

  Saturday, 15/04/2017 15:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve   Armadale Floreat Athena 3:0 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 15/04/2017 15:00 Dalmatinac Park   Cockburn City Sorrento 1:1 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 15/04/2017 15:00 Finance 365 Stadium   Bayswater City ECU Joondalup 2:2 (1:2)  
  Saturday, 15/04/2017 15:00 Grindleford Reserve   Balcatta Perth SC 0:0 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 15/04/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Joondalup United Stirling Lions 0:0 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 15/04/2017 15:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium   Inglewood United Perth Glory 1:1 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 15/04/2017 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco Mandurah City 2:2 (1:1)  

10. Round

  Saturday, 22/04/2017 15:00 Dorrien Gardens   Perth SC Subiaco 2:1 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 22/04/2017 15:00 Finance 365 Stadium   Bayswater City Perth Glory 2:1 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 22/04/2017 15:00 Grindleford Reserve   Balcatta ECU Joondalup 2:5 (0:3)  
  Saturday, 22/04/2017 15:00 Kellys Hot Water Community Stadium   Mandurah City Floreat Athena 0:2 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 22/04/2017 15:00 Macedonia Park   Stirling Lions Cockburn City 2:0 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 22/04/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Sorrento Joondalup United 1:2 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 22/04/2017 15:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium   Inglewood United Armadale 2:0 (0:0)  

11. Round

  Saturday, 29/04/2017 15:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve   Armadale Bayswater City 0:0 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 29/04/2017 15:00 Dalmatinac Park   Cockburn City Inglewood United 2:2 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 29/04/2017 15:00 E&D Litis Stadium   Floreat Athena Sorrento 2:1 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 29/04/2017 15:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium   ECU Joondalup Mandurah City 3:1 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 29/04/2017 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco Perth Glory 2:0 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 29/04/2017 19:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Joondalup United Perth SC 3:2 (1:2)  
  Sunday, 30/04/2017 15:00 Macedonia Park   Stirling Lions Balcatta 1:2 (0:0)  

12. Round

  Saturday, 06/05/2017 15:00 Ashfield Arena   Perth Glory ECU Joondalup 2:2 (2:1) Forfeit 0:3
  Saturday, 06/05/2017 15:00 Dalmatinac Park   Cockburn City Perth SC 1:3 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 06/05/2017 15:00 Grindleford Reserve   Balcatta Inglewood United 1:1 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 06/05/2017 15:00 Securitas Stadium   Mandurah City Bayswater City 0:3 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 06/05/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Sorrento Stirling Lions 3:3 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 06/05/2017 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco Armadale 0:2 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 06/05/2017 17:00 E&D Litis Stadium   Floreat Athena Joondalup United 5:1 (1:1)  

13. Round

  Saturday, 13/05/2017 15:00 Dalmatinac Park   Cockburn City Perth Glory 2:3 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 13/05/2017 15:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium   ECU Joondalup Perth SC 2:3 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 13/05/2017 15:00 Securitas Stadium   Mandurah City Balcatta 1:0 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 13/05/2017 15:00 Macedonia Park   Stirling Lions Bayswater City 2:3 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 13/05/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Joondalup United Armadale 4:1 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 13/05/2017 15:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium   Inglewood United Floreat Athena 3:0 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 13/05/2017 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco Sorrento 0:2 (0:0)  

14. Round

  Saturday, 27/05/2017 15:00 Macedonia Park   Stirling Lions Floreat Athena 1:0 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 27/05/2017 15:00 Grindleford Reserve   Balcatta Sorrento 0:3 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 27/05/2017 15:00 Ashfield Arena   Perth Glory Armadale 0:0 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 27/05/2017 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco Cockburn City 0:1 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 27/05/2017 15:00 Securitas Stadium   Mandurah City Perth SC 0:5 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 27/05/2017 15:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium   ECU Joondalup Joondalup United 2:2 (1:2)  
  Saturday, 27/05/2017 15:00 Finance 365 Stadium   Bayswater City Inglewood United 1:4 (0:2)  

15. Round

  Saturday, 03/06/2017 15:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve   Armadale ECU Joondalup 1:4 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 03/06/2017 15:00 E&D Litis Stadium   Floreat Athena Perth Glory 1:0 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 03/06/2017 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco Bayswater City 3:2 (2:2)  
  Saturday, 03/06/2017 15:00 Dorrien Gardens   Perth SC Stirling Lions 2:0 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 03/06/2017 15:00 Grindleford Reserve   Balcatta Cockburn City 0:1 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 03/06/2017 15:00 Securitas Stadium   Mandurah City Joondalup United 2:0 (2:0)  
  Saturday, 03/06/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Sorrento Inglewood United 0:2 (0:0)  

16. Round

  Saturday, 10/06/2017 15:00 Macedonia Park   Stirling Lions ECU Joondalup 2:2 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 10/06/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Joondalup United Perth Glory 4:1 (3:1)  
  Saturday, 10/06/2017 15:00 Grindleford Reserve   Balcatta Armadale 1:4 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 10/06/2017 15:00 Finance 365 Stadium   Bayswater City Cockburn City 2:1 (2:1)  
  Saturday, 10/06/2017 15:00 Securitas StadiumSecuritas Stadium   Mandurah City Sorrento 0:1 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 10/06/2017 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco Inglewood United 0:4 (0:1)  
  Sunday, 11/06/2017 15:00 E&D Litis Stadium   Floreat Athena Perth SC 3:2 (1:0)  

17. Round

  Saturday, 17/06/2017 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco Joondalup United 5:3 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 17/06/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Sorrento Armadale 0:0 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 17/06/2017 15:00 Grindleford Reserve   Balcatta Perth Glory 1:1 (0:1)  
  Saturday, 17/06/2017 15:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium   Inglewood United ECU Joondalup 2:1 (1:1)  
  Saturday, 17/06/2017 15:00 Securitas Stadium   Mandurah City Stirling Lions 1:0 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 17/06/2017 15:00 Dalmatinac Park   Cockburn City Floreat Athena 1:1 (0:1)  
  Sunday, 18/06/2017 15:00 Dorrien Gardens   Perth SC Bayswater City 3:1 (0:0)  

18. Round

  Saturday, 24/06/2017 15:00 Dalmatinac Park   Cockburn City Armadale 2:2 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 24/06/2017 15:00 Ashfield Arena   Perth Glory Perth SC 1:2 (0:2)  
  Saturday, 24/06/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Joondalup United Balcatta 2:0 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 24/06/2017 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco Stirling Lions 1:0 (0:0)  
  Saturday, 24/06/2017 15:00 Finance 365 Stadium   Bayswater City Sorrento 1:0 (1:0)  
  Saturday, 24/06/2017 15:00 Securitas Stadium   Mandurah City Inglewood United 2:10 (1:3)  
  Saturday, 24/06/2017 15:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium   ECU Joondalup Floreat Athena 0:1 (0:1)  
P   Team P W D L Diff. Goals Pts. Home Away
1. (1.) Inglewood United 18 10 6 2 26 49 : 23 36 9 5 4 0 22 : 11 19 9 5 2 2 27 : 12 17
2. (2.) Floreat Athena 18 11 3 4 8 30 : 22 36 8 7 1 0 19 : 9 22 10 4 2 4 11 : 13 14
3. (4.) Perth SC 18 11 2 5 15 37 : 22 35 8 6 1 1 16 : 7 19 10 5 1 4 21 : 15 16
4. (3.) Sorrento 18 9 5 4 18 42 : 24 32 8 3 3 2 20 : 13 12 10 6 2 2 22 : 11 20
5. (5.) Bayswater City 17 8 5 4 6 33 : 27 29 7 4 2 1 11 : 10 14 10 4 3 3 22 : 17 15
6. (6.) Joondalup United 18 8 5 5 0 39 : 39 29 10 5 4 1 22 : 16 19 8 3 1 4 17 : 23 10
7. (7.) ECU Joondalup 17 7 4 6 13 40 : 27 25 8 3 1 4 17 : 15 10 9 4 3 2 23 : 12 15
8. (8.) Cockburn City 18 6 6 6 -3 24 : 27 24 10 2 5 3 14 : 17 11 8 4 1 3 10 : 10 13
9. (10.) Armadale 18 5 5 8 -8 23 : 31 20 7 1 1 5 8 : 15 4 11 4 4 3 15 : 16 16
10. (9.) Stirling Lions 17 5 4 8 0 24 : 24 19 10 5 1 4 19 : 14 16 7 0 3 4 5 : 10 3
11. (11.) Subiaco 17 6 1 10 -11 26 : 37 19 10 4 1 5 14 : 20 13 7 2 0 5 12 : 17 6
12. (12.) Balcatta 18 3 5 10 -17 17 : 34 14 10 0 3 7 7 : 23 3 8 3 2 3 10 : 11 11
13. (13.) Perth Glory 18 3 4 11 -18 17 : 35 13 8 0 2 6 5 : 18 2 10 3 2 5 12 : 17 11
14. (14.) Mandurah City 18 3 3 12 -29 18 : 47 12 11 3 0 8 9 : 28 9 7 0 3 4 9 : 19 3

Top four qualify for Top Four Cup Finals Series

19. Round

  Saturday, 01/07/2017 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco ECU Joondalup      
  Saturday, 01/07/2017 15:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve   Armadale Stirling Lions      
  Saturday, 01/07/2017 15:00 Finance 365 Stadium   Bayswater City Joondalup United      
  Saturday, 01/07/2017 15:00 Grindleford Reserve   Balcatta Floreat Athena      
  Saturday, 01/07/2017 15:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium   Inglewood United Perth SC      
  Saturday, 01/07/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Sorrento Perth Glory      
  Saturday, 01/07/2017 19:00 Dalmatinac Park   Cockburn City Mandurah City      

20. Round

  Saturday, 08/07/2017 15:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve   Armadale Mandurah City      
  Saturday, 08/07/2017 15:00 Macedonia Park   Stirling Lions Perth Glory      
  Saturday, 08/07/2017 15:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium   ECU Joondalup Cockburn City      
  Saturday, 08/07/2017 15:00 Finance 365 Stadium   Bayswater City Balcatta      
  Saturday, 08/07/2017 15:00 Dorrien Gardens   Perth SC Sorrento      
  Saturday, 08/07/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Joondalup United Inglewood United      
  Saturday, 08/07/2017 15:00 E&D Litis Stadium   Floreat Athena Subiaco      

21. Round

  Saturday, 15/07/2017 15:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve   Armadale Perth SC      
  Saturday, 15/07/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Sorrento ECU Joondalup      
  Saturday, 15/07/2017 15:00 Ashfield Arena   Perth Glory Mandurah City      
  Saturday, 15/07/2017 15:00 Dalmatinac Park   Cockburn City Joondalup United      
  Saturday, 15/07/2017 15:00 E&D Litis Stadium   Floreat Athena Bayswater City      
  Saturday, 15/07/2017 15:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium   Inglewood United Stirling Lions      
  Saturday, 15/07/2017 19:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco Balcatta      

22. Round

  Saturday, 29/07/2017 15:00 E&D Litis Stadium   Floreat Athena Armadale      
  Saturday, 29/07/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Sorrento Cockburn City      
  Saturday, 29/07/2017 15:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium   ECU Joondalup Bayswater City      
  Saturday, 29/07/2017 15:00 Dorrien Gardens   Perth SC Balcatta      
  Saturday, 29/07/2017 15:00 Macedonia Park   Stirling Lions Joondalup United      
  Saturday, 29/07/2017 15:00 Ashfield Arena   Perth Glory Inglewood United      
  Saturday, 29/07/2017 15:00 Securitas Stadium   Mandurah City Subiaco      

23. Round

  Friday, 04/08/2017 19:30 Percy Doyle Reserve   Joondalup United Sorrento      
  Saturday, 05/08/2017 15:00 Rosalie Park   Subiaco Perth SC      
  Saturday, 05/08/2017 15:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium   ECU Joondalup Balcatta      
  Saturday, 05/08/2017 15:00 E&D Litis Stadium   Floreat Athena Mandurah City      
  Saturday, 05/08/2017 15:00 Dalmatinac Park   Cockburn City Stirling Lions      
  Saturday, 05/08/2017 15:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve   Armadale Inglewood United      
  Sunday, 06/08/2017 15:00 Ashfield Arena   Perth Glory Bayswater City      

24. Round

  Saturday, 12/08/2017 15:00 Finance 365 Stadium   Bayswater City Armadale      
  Saturday, 12/08/2017 15:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium   Inglewood United Cockburn City      
  Saturday, 12/08/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Sorrento Floreat Athena      
  Saturday, 12/08/2017 15:00 Securitas Stadium   Mandurah City ECU Joondalup      
  Saturday, 12/08/2017 15:00 Ashfield Arena   Perth Glory Subiaco      
  Saturday, 12/08/2017 15:00 Grindleford Reserve   Balcatta Stirling Lions      
  Saturday, 12/08/2017 19:00 Dorrien Gardens   Perth SC Joondalup United      

25. Round

  Saturday, 19/08/2017 15:00 ECU Joondalup Football Stadium   ECU Joondalup Perth Glory      
  Saturday, 19/08/2017 15:00 Dorrien Gardens   Perth SC Cockburn City      
  Saturday, 19/08/2017 15:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium   Inglewood United Balcatta      
  Saturday, 19/08/2017 15:00 Macedonia Park   Stirling Lions Sorrento      
  Saturday, 19/08/2017 15:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve   Armadale Subiaco      
  Saturday, 19/08/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Joondalup United Floreat Athena      
  Sunday, 20/08/2017 15:00 Finance 365 Stadium   Bayswater City Mandurah City      

26. Round

  Saturday, 26/08/2017 15:00 Ashfield Arena   Perth Glory Cockburn City      
  Saturday, 26/08/2017 15:00 Dorrien Gardens   Perth SC ECU Joondalup      
  Saturday, 26/08/2017 15:00 Grindleford Reserve   Balcatta Mandurah City      
  Saturday, 26/08/2017 15:00 Finance 365 Stadium   Bayswater City Stirling Lions      
  Saturday, 26/08/2017 15:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve   Armadale Joondalup United      
  Saturday, 26/08/2017 15:00 E&D Litis Stadium   Floreat Athena Inglewood United      
  Saturday, 26/08/2017 15:00 Percy Doyle Reserve   Sorrento Subiaco      

Top Four Cup

Minor Semi Final

1         3. Regular Season     4. Regular Season        

Major Semi Final

2         1. Regular Season     2. Regular Season        

Preliminary Final

3         Loser from match 2     Winner of match 1        

Grand Final

4         Winner of match 2     Winner of match 3        
Return to League Index

Return to League Index

Football Pools